Kastaloss 
 Årets Tävling 
 Resultat 

 
Gren: P15 Slägga 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Simon Persson  1995 Västerås FK  48,96 1
Jakob Flisak  1995 Ullevi  47,9 2
André   Nyman  1995 Svenljunga IK  40,15 3
Tim Söderqvist  1995 Dals Södra FF  36,59 4
Gustav Liberg  1995 Ullevi  34,47 5
Gren: F15 Slägga 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Mathilda Plate  1995 IK Orient  36,16 1
Allesandra Wall  1995 Ullevi  30,73 2
Lina Hallberger  1997 Svenljunga IK  27,7 3
Therese Johansson  1995 Herrljunga SK  27,4 4
Linn Hessler  1996 Majornas IK  23,8 5
Evelina Friberg  1996 Ullevi  23,68 6
Gren: F15 Kula 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Linn Hessler  1996 Majornas IK  9,87 1
Ewelina Friberg  1996 Ullevi  6,93 2
Gren: F19 Kula 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Sandra Sandin  1992 Herrljunga SK  7,79 1
Gren: P15 Diskus 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Gustav Liberg  1995 Ullevi  46,93 1
Simon Evertsson  1996 Trollhättans FK  43,19 2
André   Nyman  1995 Svenljunga IK  40,54 3
Jakob Flisak  1995 Ullevi  36,59 4
Tim Söderqvist  1995 Dals Södra FF  35,08 5
Gren: P17 Diskus 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Anders Pettersson  1993 Säffle  50,26 1
John Plate  1993 IK Orient  40,46 2
Daniel Zäll  1993 Ullevi  37,36 3
Erik Liberg  1993 Ullevi  35,7 4
Rasmus Gunnervald  1993 Svenljunga IK  35,49 5
Daniel Flisak  19993 Ullevi  22,59 6
Gren: P19 Diskus 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Daniel Ståhl  1992 Spårvägen FK  48,54 1
Andreas Grahn  1992 Västerås SK  42,17 2
Gren: M Kula 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Jonas Meyer  1990 Strömstad  15,5 1
Daniel Ståhl  1992 Spårvägen FK  15,46 2
Torbjörn Karlsson  1983 Broddetorps GoIF  15,22 3
Anders Lundell  1988 Ullevi  15,15 4
Philip Åman  1977 IF Kville  14,8 5
Martin Gren  1989 Ullevi  14,21 6
Daniel Korhonen  1976 Kville  12,91 7
Martin Jönsson  1990 Ullevi  0 8
Gren: Kv Kula 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Rebecka Holmqvist  1989 Mölndal  11,96 1
Jenny-Lee Angbah  1990 Ullevi  11,93 2
Gren: F17 Diskus 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Heidi Schmidt  1993 Täby IS  43,08 1
Moa Eskilsson  1993 Villstad GIF  40,93 2
Sofia Sandin  1994 Herrljunga SK  23,03 3
Viktoria Johansson  1993 Herrljunga SK  19,39 4
Maria Wennlund  1993 Filipstads IF  0
Gren: F19 Diskus 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Sara Westerlund  1991 Ullevi  30,87 1
Gren: F15 Diskus 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Fanny Andler  1995 Habo Friidrott  34,49 1
Mathilda Plate  1995 IK Orient  32,43 2
Linn Hessler  1996 Majornas IK  30,88 3
Therese Johansson  1995 Herrljunga SK  22,77 4
Gren: P19 Kula 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Daniel Ståhl  1992 Spårvägen FK  16,95 1
Arwid Koskinen  1992 Huddinge  0
Gren: P15 Kula 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Jakob Flisak  1995 Ullevi  13,05 1
Tim Söderqvist  1995 Dals Södra FF  12,82 2
Simon Evertsson  1996 Trollhättans FK  12,58 3
Gustav Liberg  1995 Ullevi  12,53 4
Gren: P17 Slägga 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Kristoffer Fagerlund  1993 Ymer  64,85 1
Rickard Karlsson  1993 Alingås IF  56,2 2
Anders Eriksson  1994 Hovslätts IK  55,16 3
John Plate  1993 IK Orient  43,49 4
Erik Liberg  1993 Ullevi  0
Gren: F17 Slägga 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Maria Söderqvist  1993 Heleneholms IF  48,8 1
Amanda Rydberg  1993 Västerås FK  44,74 2
Freja Liljedahl  1994 Gefle IF  44,31 3
Karolina Wäli-Arvidsson  1993 Ullevi  41,14 4
Stephanie Ericson  1993 Ullevi  41,01 5
Maria Wennlund  1993 Filipstads IF  38,73 6
Angelica Wäli-Arvidsson  1994 Ullevi  35,22 7
Sofia Sandin  1994 Herrljunga SK  31,8 8
Viktoria Johansson  1993 Herrljunga SK  26,27 9
Mathilda Nordén  1994 Ullevi  26,21 10
Gren: P17 Kula 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  Placering
Daniel Flisak  1993 Ullevi  9,45 1
Gren: Kv Diskus 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Anna Söderberg  1973 Ullevi  57,72 1
Grete Etholm  1976 Norge  53,31 2
Sandra Andersson  1990 Ullevi  46,25 3
Gren: M Diskus 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Ulf Ankarling  1988 IF Göta  53,3 1
Eric Svensson  1987 IFK Växjö  47,01 2
Philip Åman  1977 IF Kville  44,97 3
Gren: M Slägga 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Mark Dry  1987 England  71,88 1
Mattias Jons  1982 Hässelby  70,83 2
Andy Frost  1981 England  70,31 3
Eivind Henriksen  1990 Norge  69,8 4
Matthew Lambley  1987 England  69,04 5
Stefan Kvist  1987 Alvesta  61,79 6
Daniel Korhonen  1976 Kville  46,6 7
Martin Jönsson  1990 Ullevi  43,72 8
Kristian Nyman  1990 Svenljunga IK  0
Gren: Kv Slägga 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Cecilia Nilsson  1979 Råby Rekarne  66,41 1
Tracey Andersson  1984 Trelleborg  66,3 2
Lena Solvin  1986 Finland  64,1 3
Sarah Holt  1987 England  63,68 4
Mona Holm  1983 Norge  63,44 5
Emma Johannesson  1984 Ullevi  61,7 6
Merja Korpela  1981 Finland  60,51 7
Susan McKelvie  1985 Scotland  59,67 8
Rebecka Kvist  1983 Alvesta  55,3 9
Johanna Salmela  1990 Finland  55,02 10
Johanna Rydberg  1988 Västerås FK  54,88 11
Jennie Glarbjerg  1990 Ullevi  0
Gren: P19 Slägga 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Alexander Messer  1991 Alingsås IF  61,22 1
Gren: F19 Slägga 
Namn  Född  Klubb  Resultat  placering
Kajsa Århäll  1991 Mariestads AIF  48,66 1
Sara Westerlund  1991 Ullevi  32,23 2
Sandra Sandin  1992 Herrljunga SK

 Sponsorer 

Visa sponsorer »